Påmeldte dragrace 1.-3.7

Sist oppdatert 27.6 kl.21:30

Pro Street (4)

 

 

 

Anette Birkenes

Arendal

Willys 41

Birkenes Racing

Rune Bakke

Ålgård

Chevrolet Camaro

:-)

Stig Bakke

Ålgård

Chevrolet Camaro

:-O

Fredrik Gravningen

Skollenborg

Chevy Step Side Pick Up

Team-Tiger

 

 

 

 

SL 6,70 Heads Up (3)

 

 

 

Øyvind Kvilhaug

Haugesund

1971 Ford Mustang

Crazy Horse

Frode Sørheim

Åkrehamn

Ford Tudor

Frodster Performance

Jarl Frostrud

Fevik

Ford Mustang

 

Ben Stian Håland

Nærbø

MitsubishiLancer Evo 2

 

 

 

 

 

Pro ET (12)

 

 

 

Morten Vala

Valebø

1965 Ford Mustang

Redneck Racing

Jon-Inge Doc Halvorsen

Arendal

1959 Chevrolet C-1 Corvette

GearJammer Racing

Kristoffer Andersen

Nordkisa

1971 Chevrolet Vega

Team-kaos

Kristoffer August Nordin

Frogner

AMC PACER

Nordin Racing

Janne Klungland

 

Chevrolet Nova

Klungland Racingteam

Frank Tisèll

Langhus

Ford F 150

 

Janne Hauge

Gressvik

Dodge Dart

 

Henning Kalsvik

Svelgen

69 Chevy Camaro

Eyeball Engineering Non Safari Drag Race Team

Geir Leirvik

Svelgen

Pontiac firebird 1982

Eyeball Engineering Non Safari Drag Race Team

Roy Arild Tveit

Bryne

Chevrolet Camaro Race car

 

-Pre-Registered-

 

Chevrolet Corvette

 

Pre-Registered -

 

Amc Gremlin

 

 

 

 

 

Super Pro ET (6)

 

 

 

Bjørn Hultberg

Sandefjord

Chevrolet Delivery

Hultberg Motorsport

Ole Petter Stokkeland

Nodeland

Dragster

 

Anders Back

Klavestadhaugen

1966 Chevrolet Nova

Back Motorsport

Anders Svindland

Flekkefjord

Chevrolet Nova

Klungland Racing team

Halvor Kaldråstøyl

Rauland

Chevrolet Chevelle

 

Robby Sukkestad

Raufoss

Ford Mustang

 

 

 

 

 

Small Tire Stock Suspension (8)

 

 

 

Tor Petter Saurdal

Klepp St.

Chevrolet El Camino SS

Motori Racing

Markus Hauge

 

Ford Mustang

Banana Racing

Espen Larsen

Oltedal

Nissan Sunny gti-r

Larsen Racing

Oddbjorn Hogas

Undrumsdal

Chevrolet C10

Oh Racing

Robert Sjørengen

Brumunddal

Plymouth Barracuda

 

Alf Andreas Ravndal

Ålgård

Nissan

 

Thomas Hauge

Fredrikstad

Ford Mustang

Thomas Hauge MOTORSPORT

Ken Martin Basteviken

Saltnes

Ford Mustang

 

 

 

 

 

Junior Dragster (12)

 

 

 

Julie Andersen

Arendal

Mike Bos

Julie Andersen Racingteam

Madelen Andersen

Nordkisa

Junior Dragster Hadman

Team-kaos

Tommy Lillegård

 

Hansen

 

Bent Arild G. Strøm

Vormsund

Junior Dragster

Team Strøm

William Moberg Hetleflåt

Os

Rpc Outlaw

Hetleflaat Motorsport

Hanna Kongsheim

Rauland

RPC Gunslinger

Kongshem Racing

Håvard Kongsheim

Rauland

RPC Gunslinger

Kongshem Racing

Nora-Emilie Sundby

 

Jr.Dragster Mike Bos

Team-kaos

Kim-Patrick Sundby

Lunner

Junior Dragster

Team-kaos

Madelen Sagmo

Svelgen

Junior Dragster

Eyeball engineering

Alice Hauge

Gressvik

Junior Dragster

 

Elina Tresland Andersen

Os

Jr Dragster

 

 

 

 

 

ET Street Bike (3)

 

 

 

Linda Horne

Gullaug

Suzuki

NCRT

Lars Brøndbo

Lillestrøm

Yamaha

 

Per Morten Horne

Gullaug

Suzuki gsxr

 

Lucas Marin

Sande

Suzuki

 

 

 

 

 

Classic Dragbike (2)

 

 

 

Jens Honore

Kvernaland

Kawasaki

Yellow Banana

Johnny Tveit

Bryne

Kawasaki

 

 

 

 

 

Super Comp Bike (2)

 

 

 

Kasper Halvorsrud Hansen

Fetsund

Suzuki GSX-R 1000 K4

Kaspers Dragbike Team

Stian Horne

Gullaug

Suzuki

 

 

 

 

 

7.50 Bike (1)

 

 

 

Gaute Lindskog

Stord

Topgas Harley

Dazed & Confused Racing

 

 

 

 

Junior Bike 11 (1)

 

 

 

Sølva ersland Lindskog

 

Kawasaki AR125

 

 

 

 

 

Junior Bike 13 (1)

 

 

 

Trygve Kjærstad Helgerud

Sande

Kawasaki 600ZX-6R

Team Nul Controll

 

 

 

 

Junior Bike Rekrutt (1)

 

 

 

-Pre-Registered-

 

Kawasaki AR125